Brand new starter motor massey matbro perkins rover tractor lucas 26148, 110443

All numbers and images are used for reference purposes only

Buy this Item

Brand: hc-cargo

MPN: 110443

Stock: 1

SKU : 0.110443

EAN: 788863060316

£94.97exc. VAT
Add to Basket
Enquire about bulk orders
Description
Additional Info

BRAND NEW

STARTER MOTOR

110443 Electrical specifications Voltage 12 kW 2.1 Physical specifications AMount. flange 89.00 BDrive dist. 29.50 HNo./teeth 10 IB+ M8 NGear typeDD ODist. 89.50 ODist. 2126.50 ODist. 389.50 PRotation CR RTotal length 309.00 Further information No./mount.  holes3 (0) Drive type Steel Oil sealed No Waterproof No

 

SERVICING

MASSEY FERGUSON, Dronningborg, Perkins, Rover 800 d, Matbro Etc

 

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE  

BOSCH 0001362010

BOSCH 0001362020

BOSCH 0001362042

BOSCH 0001362093

BOSCH 9000143101

BOSCH 9000143108

CASE 234986A1

CLARK 4342112

FEMSA MTP1216

FIAT/MARELLI 63227486

HITACHI S1284

LUCAS 26148

LUCAS 26283

LUCAS 26375

LUCAS 26422

LUCAS 27417

LUCAS 27435

LUCAS 27478

LUCAS 27486

LUCAS LRS00124

LUCAS LRS00153

LUCAS LRS124

LUCAS LRS153

LUCAS NSB503

PERKINS 2873A010

PERKINS 2873A102

ANOTHER HIGH QUALITY HC CARGO PRODUCT

( A BOSCH GROUP COMPANY )