Sale
  • Click & Collect Available At Checkout

    Quantity Discounts Calculated At Checkout

  • All Prices Exclude 20% Vat

    Vat Will Be Calculated At Checkout

  • Free Shipping to ireland

    On all orders over £240

  • We Only Ship To The Uk & Ireland

    Free shipping on all UK orders

CARGO ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH PULLEY GENUINE ORIGINAL INA BMW 234169

2 sold in last 8 hours
Hc-Cargo
In stock
234169
788863058764
£35.10 £29.25


ALTERNATOR CLUTCH...

£29.25

customers are viewing this product
CARGO ALTERNATOR FREEWHEEL CLUTCH PULLEY GENUINE ORIGINAL INA BMW 234169


ALTERNATOR CLUTCH FREEWHEEL PULLEY

THESE ARE GENUINE ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT INA PULLEYS

234169

Physical specifications

A OD 49.15
C Width 33.60

Pulley type SP/FW

Grooves 6

Free run w/
B Bore dia. 17.00
F Dist./back 0.40

Thread size M16-1.50

FITS

BMW: 116i,118i,120i

130i.316i,Touring/ti,

Compact/Ci Coupe.318i

-Touring/ti,-Compact

CiCabrio.320i,Touring

/si.323i,Touring.325i/

330i,Touring/xi,-

Touring.523i/525i/530i

/xi,Touring.630i

Cabrio.X3 2.0i.Z4 2

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE
BMW 12317516103
BMW 4466273
BOSCH F00M147746
BOSCH F00M391157
BOSCH F00M991141
BOSCH F00MA47701
BOSCH FOOM147746
BOSCH FOOM991141
INA F236528
INA F23652801
INA F23652803
INA F23652804
INA F23652806
INA F23652807
INA F2365281
LUK 535008210
LUK 535018310

FITS UNITS

BOSCH

0121615010 0121715012 0124515098 0124525042 0124525045 0124525048

0124525059 0124525083 0124525524


ANOTHER HIGH QUALITY HC CARGO PRODUCT

( A BOSCH GROUP COMPANY )

Read More
Read Less
* All products come with 12 months warranty unless otherwise stated.
* Please contact us with any issues so we can provide a solution for you.

We are open for business & will continue to provide our services to all who require it.

All orders placed via the Website are still being despatched ok, all our mail & courier services are running as normal at the moment.

We also offer a click & collect service via the website. Please rest assured we have all COVID-19 measures in place. Following local government guidelines, anyone entering the shop are required to wear a face covering / mask / shield. We take the health of both our customers & staff very seriously & this is essential to protect both parties and to help stop the spread of the virus.

* Please stay safe out there *

Your cart

×