Sale
  • Click & Collect Available At Checkout

    Quantity Discounts Calculated At Checkout

  • All Prices Exclude 20% Vat

    Vat Will Be Calculated At Checkout

  • Free Shipping to ireland

    On all orders over £240

  • We Only Ship To The Uk & Ireland

    Free shipping on all UK orders

Starter Drive Pinion Bendix Teeth Marelli Fiat Hitachi Ford Iveco Cargo 132821

2 sold in last 8 hours
Hc-Cargo
In stock
132821
731084216246
£20.32 £16.93

STARTER DRIVE PINION BENDIX

£16.93

customers are viewing this product
Starter Drive Pinion Bendix Teeth Marelli Fiat Hitachi Ford Iveco Cargo 132821

STARTER DRIVE PINION BENDIX

CLUTCH TEETH

132821


Physical specifications

A OD 34.30
B Total length 77.50

No./teeth 9

Splines A 6

Rotation CR
C ID 14.30

FITS MARELLI FIAT HITACHI DIGGER FORD IVECO ETC.

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE
FIAT/MARELLI 72159801
FIAT/MARELLI 79081045
FIAT/MARELLI 7984505
FIAT/MARELLI 85540151
FIAT/MARELLI 85540191
FIAT/MARELLI 9961781

FITS UNIT

FIAT/MARELLI

63216731 63216741 63216818 63216831 63216852 63216896

63217126 63217148 63217154 63217156 63217158 63217186

63217188 63217226 63217407 63217408 63217410 63217433

63217447 MT67CA MT67CB MT67DA MT67FA MT67FB

MT68AD MT68LC MT68RA MT71AB MT71DB MT71L

MT71TA MT72AB MT74BA MT74L


VALEO

9AR2500 9AR2500K 9AR2506 9AR2506K 9AR2520 9AR2520K

9AR2596 9AR2596K 9AR2605 9AR2605L 9AR2622 9AR2622L

9AR2838 9AR2838L 9AR2919 9AR2919P

AND MANY MANY MORE

If unsure please contact

ANOTHER HIGH QUALITY HC CARGO PRODUCT

( A BOSCH GROUP COMPANY )

Read More
Read Less
* All products come with 12 months warranty unless otherwise stated.
* Please contact us with any issues so we can provide a solution for you.

We are open for business & will continue to provide our services to all who require it.

All orders placed via the Website are still being despatched ok, all our mail & courier services are running as normal at the moment.

We also offer a click & collect service via the website. Please rest assured we have all COVID-19 measures in place. Following local government guidelines, anyone entering the shop are required to wear a face covering / mask / shield. We take the health of both our customers & staff very seriously & this is essential to protect both parties and to help stop the spread of the virus.

* Please stay safe out there *

Your cart

×