Sale
  • Click & Collect Available At Checkout

    Quantity Discounts Calculated At Checkout

  • All Prices Exclude 20% Vat

    Vat Will Be Calculated At Checkout

  • Free Shipping to ireland

    On all orders over £240

  • We Only Ship To The Uk & Ireland

    Free shipping on all UK orders

Starter Motor Solenoid 24V M10 3 Terminal Fiat Marelli Cargo 131115

2 sold in last 8 hours
Hc-Cargo
In stock
131115
788863061788
£24.98 £20.82

MARELLI TYPE STARTER MOTOR SOLENOID...

£20.82

customers are viewing this product
Starter Motor Solenoid 24V M10 3 Terminal Fiat Marelli Cargo 131115

MARELLI TYPE STARTER MOTOR SOLENOID

24V M10, 3 TERMINAL

FIAT MARELLI

131115

Bracket

M Coil bolt M10
D OD/cover 54.70
E ID/cover 30.00
G B+ M10
H Height/B+ 20.35
K Kl. 50/mm 6.3
N Coil bolt l. 20.35
L Width/kl. 50 14.00

Bracket


No./terminals 3


Electrical specifications


Voltage 24

Physical specifications

A OD 60.80
B Total length 157.80

Further information


Remarks Cap: Cargo 131329. Moving contact: Cargo 132248.
Further information

Drawing No20

FITS HITACHI DIGGERS ETC.

CROSS REFERENCE

OEM REFERENCE
FIAT/MARELLI 63633901
FIAT/MARELLI 63633902
FIAT/MARELLI 63633925
FIAT/MARELLI 63633933
FIAT/MARELLI 79036685
FIAT/MARELLI 7980336
FIAT/MARELLI 85540111
FIAT/MARELLI 85540211
FIAT/MARELLI 9986109
FIAT/MARELLI IE39A
FIAT/MARELLI IE39AA
FIAT/MARELLI IE39AAA
FIAT/MARELLI IE39B
FIAT/MARELLI IE39BA

FITS UNIT


FIAT/MARELLI

4735444 4737754 4737756 4737757 4737761 4752403

4807378 63216727 63216731 63216733 63216738 63216740

63216741 63216747 63216748 63216763 63217225 63217226

63221630 MT67 MT67AC MT67AD MT67BA MT67CA

MT67CB MT67DA MT67FA MT67FB MT71SB MT72AA

MT72AB

ANOTHER HIGH QUALITY HC CARGO PRODUCT

( A BOSCH GROUP COMPANY )

Read More
Read Less
* All products come with 12 months warranty unless otherwise stated.
* Please contact us with any issues so we can provide a solution for you.

We are open for business & will continue to provide our services to all who require it.

All orders placed via the Website are still being despatched ok, all our mail & courier services are running as normal at the moment.

We also offer a click & collect service via the website. Please rest assured we have all COVID-19 measures in place. Following local government guidelines, anyone entering the shop are required to wear a face covering / mask / shield. We take the health of both our customers & staff very seriously & this is essential to protect both parties and to help stop the spread of the virus.

* Please stay safe out there *

Your cart

×